Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
Anhui Spaceflight Machine Tool Manufacturing Co., Ltd.

Press Brake, Bending Machine, Sheet Metal Bending Machine manufacturer / supplier in China, offering WC67Y-160T/4000 hydraulic Stainless Stee Press brake, Hangli Stainless Steel Hydraulic Rolling Machine W12-12X2000 Rolling Machine, China Suppliers W12 Sheet Metal Rolls Machine for Steel Bending for Plate Rolling Machine and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Press Brake WC67Y-160T/4000 hydraulic Stainless Stee Press brake

WC67Y-160T/4000 hydraulic Stainless Stee Press brake

FOB Price: US $10,000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $10,000/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 5000
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Paypal

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: WC67Y
  • Condition: New
  • Automation: Automatic
  • Type: Cnc Bending Machine
  • power: hydraulic
  • Transport Package: Plastic or Wodden
  • Origin: Anhui China
  • Warranty: 1-year
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO 9001:2000, ISO 9001:2008, CE, UL
  • Suitable for: Plastic, Copper, Aluminum, Alloy, Carbon Steel, Stainless Steel
  • Control System: Esa 525
  • Trademark: Hangli
  • Specification: Standard Export Package
  • HS Code: 8462299000
Product Description
HT more than HL hydraulic compensation for workbench!
 
Feature
CNC hydraulic bending machine with high efficiency, high performance to price ratio.
 
The machine is all-steel welded structure, with sufficient rigidity and strength and stability;
 
The main components of the machine are stress relieved.
 
The machine is electro-hydraulic synchronous CNC bending machine,
 
The machine cylinder, table, the slider surface of the paste by a large boring and milling machine positioning processing completed from the processing technology to ensure that the installation surface parallelism and verticality requirements;
 
The cylinder is forged, the cylinder wall is rolled and processed, the piston rod is hard chrome wear-resisting treatment, and it is equipped with imported sealing ring, no leakage and no leakage. It can work continuously for a long time under the rated load. Cylinder professional production plant sentinel supply; Second, the double deflection compensation mechanism, the slider is equipped with wedge deflection compensation connection plate, the next work bench with compensation cylinder, can effectively compensate for the slider and the table pressure generated when the deflection, to achieve non-blind compensation, to ensure that folding Bending accuracy;
 
Equipped with Italy ESA CNC system; Equipped with Italy GIVI grating, composed of closed-loop control system, which greatly improves the synchronization accuracy of the slider (Rexroth) CNC bending machine dedicated electro-hydraulic synchronous valve group, equipped with Italy ESA CNC system; And anti-eccentric load capacity, improve the reliability of the machine.
 
after the block - using Taiwan HIWIN / ABBA production of ball screw. And by the servo motor, encoder positioning accuracy, high precision, speed, reliable operation.
 
Fifth, the machine die standard configuration: high strength, high hardness quenching small mold, interference small.
 
 
Technical Data:
Model63/250080/3200100/3200100/4000160/3200
Norminal Pressure  (Kn)630800100010001600
Worktable Length  (mm)25003200320040003200
Poles Distance       (mm)19652500250031602640
Throat Depth          (mm)320320320320320
Stroke                 (mm)150150150150200
Opening Height  (mm)345395410410480
Full Load            (mm/s)88101010
No Load             (mm/s)7080909080
Return Trip        (mm/s)60608282100
Motor Power      (KW)5.55.57.57.511
Length               (mm)25743274327440743268
Width                 (mm)18551855199519952385
Height               (mm)28162816245024502817
 
Model200/3200200/4000250/3200250/4000320/4000
Norminal Pressure  (Kn)20002000250025003200
Worktable Length  (mm)32004000320040004000
Poles Distance       (mm)26403440262032203200
Throat Depth          (mm)320320400400400
Stroke                 (mm)200200250250250
Opening Height  (mm)480480550550550
Full Load            (mm/s)88776
No Load             (mm/s)7070656566
Return Trip        (mm/s)9393858590
Motor Power      (KW)1111151518.5
Length               (mm)32684068326840684068
Width                 (mm)23852385238523852250
Height               (mm)28172817281728173024
Standard CNC System:
ESA-525 CNC System (Made in Italy)
Optional CNC System:

Standard Accessories:
Hydraulic valve group (synchronous valve group and pressure valve group, including the amplifier) form REXROTH(Germany)
 
numerical control system form ESAS530(Italy)
 
Servo motor and drive form TAKE THINKVO (China) or REXROTH(Germany)
 
 
Grating form GIVI (Italy)
 
Seals dust ring form NOK (Japan)
 
Tubing joints PARKER (U.S.)
 
The main electrical components Schneider (France)
 
Ball screw HIWIN / ABBA (Taiwan)
 
Hydraulic cylinder TaiFeng (China)

 Picture of our factory:

 Picture of real products:

 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. lizehuan
*From:
To: Mr. lizehuan
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now